Congratulation to the WINNER of the II Competition

IVAN NABORSCHIKOV

PARTICIPANTS


“Waltz to a Dream” for violin and piano.

“Obsession”  for violin and piano.


Shadows from a Bach’s Andante
for violin solo

“The Spanish Dance”

“An Animated Street in Autumn
for violin solo

Timeless,Rhapsody in Discomfort #5 for solo violin 

Vers l’avant for violin solo

Solituted for violin solo

Rondo for violin and piano

Rondo Variations for Violin and Piano

Desejo (desire) for violin  solo

Two pieces for violin and piano

 Note per Lipizer

Campana de tiempo y Luna

On Fever Ⅱ

Winter Caprice for violin solo

Arturo Bienve Díaz Álvarez

Christmas with covid and without Brett for violin and piano

Michael Daugherty

When Our Concerns will be Forgotten for violin solo

Stefano Olcese

"Quasi una Mazurka"

for violin and piano

Irina Dubkova

Forever for violin solo

Alexander Eichmann

Parabolam Istam for violin solo

Thomas Suarez

Five Pieces in Mixed Meter for solo violin

Dimitri Sillato

Autoritratto con violino solo

Zohrab Panakhov

Three pieces for violin and piano

Timea Dragony

Carneol for violin and piano

Todd Gabriel

Continuous Variations,op.56 for solo violin

Kenshi Matsuo

Barcarolle for Violin and Piano

Francesco Colasanto

Lamento di Semia per violino solo

Adam Maximilian  Boone

Lento for violin and piano

Silvia Bianchera

Quidem alter for violin solo

Veslav Sobieski

La domanda for violin solo

Marc Migo

Romança Amorosa

Romança melòdica

Romança Mística

Roberto Pérez Chamalé

Guatemalan Fantasy

Taishi Ohira

Jagadguru for violin and piano

Jessica Yaerim Lee

"A Feast in a Dream" for Violin and Piano

Jubitza Guzman

"A night walk in St. Petersburg" for violin and piano

Ekaterina Shatrova

The Sky,the Moon and the Fantasia for solo violin

Andreina Costantini

Alter ego for violin and piano

Brock Stannard-Brown

Panorama for violin and piano

Marcos Omar Gonzales Quispe

Yacuruna for violin and piano

Vaclav Navrat

"Mould in Mask" for violin and piano

Chanjin Han

"Hide and seek" for violin and piano

Christoph Schickedanz

Rhapsody and Hymn for violin and piano

Alexandr Radchenko

" Black St. Petersburg" for violin and piano"

 Zoe Yucong  Wang

"All After Twilight" for violin solo

Marco Beretta

Rondò per violino e pianoforte

Antonio Cestone

Memorie del Caucaso for violin and piano

Julia Piskunova

"Spiders" for piano and violin.